papeentwitch's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions605gamesSince 2026
Top 91% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#353total rank0 daysstreak · #322605games owned · #1930sessions · #3530mlongest session · #3530achievements · #329
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1146h
No cover
Palworld
Accès anticipé · Action
260h
No cover
Sea of Thieves
Action · Aventure
3
50h

Project Zomboid
Indie · Role-playing (RPG)
4
42h

Euro Truck Simulator 2
Indépendant · Simulation
5
40h

Diablo IV
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Aventure 13%, Indépendant 12%, Action 11%, Indie 10%, Other 54%.
Aventure13%
Indépendant12%
Action11%
Indie10%
Other54%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.