swanmar's gaming profile
0htracked1sessions580gamesSince 2026
Top 62% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#240total rank0 daysstreak · #316580games owned · #1991sessions · #2351mlongest session · #2400achievements · #323
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1126h
No cover
XCOM: Enemy Unknown Complete Pack
Strategy · Tactical
2
97h

Sid Meier's Civilization V
Strategy
3
82h

XCOM 2
Strategy
4
64h

Into the Breach
Indie · Puzzle
5
55h

Sniper Elite 4
Action · Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 26%, Indie 13%, Turn-based strategy (TBS) 10%, Adventure 8%, Other 43%.
Strategy26%
Indie13%
Turn-based strategy (TBS)10%
Adventure8%
Other43%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.