massivehh's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions135gamesSince 2026
Top 90% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#346total rank0 daysstreak · #311135games owned · #2870sessions · #3460mlongest session · #346175achievements · #98
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
59h

ARC Raiders
Shooter
2
41h

Battlefield V
Shooter
3
39h

Call of Duty
Shooter
4
39h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
5
30h

Fallout 4
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 44%, Adventure 19%, Role-playing (RPG) 12%, Simulator 8%, Other 17%.
Shooter44%
Adventure19%
Role-playing (RPG)12%
Simulator8%
Other17%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.