jeromejwatson's gaming profile
31htracked33sessions955gamesSince 2026
Top 30% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#116total rank1 daysstreak · #35955games owned · #14832sessions · #1183h 13mlongest session · #1330achievements · #319
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
511h

Grand Theft Auto V
Arcade · Racing
2
439h

Cities Skylines
Simulator · Strategy
3
421h

Fallout 4
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
4
412h

Warpips
Indie · Real Time Strategy (RTS)
5
399h

Gran Turismo 7
Racing · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 16%, Simulator 14%, Adventure 13%, Strategy 10%, Other 47%.
Shooter16%
Simulator14%
Adventure13%
Strategy10%
Other47%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.