leinked25's gaming profile
0htracked1sessions312gamesSince 2026
Top 62% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#239total rank0 daysstreak · #307312games owned · #2501sessions · #2341mlongest session · #2390achievements · #316
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
3275h

Squad
Indie · Shooter
2
1391h

DayZ
Adventure · Indie
3
1070h

Medieval Dynasty
Adventure · Indie
4
634h

Arma 3
Shooter · Simulator
5
462h

Baldur's Gate 3
Role-playing (RPG) · Strategy
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 18%, Shooter 17%, Indie 14%, Tactical 13%, Other 38%.
Simulator18%
Shooter17%
Indie14%
Tactical13%
Other38%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.