cianos30's gaming profile
1htracked3sessions128gamesSince 2026
Top 53% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#205total rank0 daysstreak · #298128games owned · #2893sessions · #21058mlongest session · #1960achievements · #306
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
16h
Rocket League
Indie · Racing
2
6h
TT Isle of Man: Ride on the Edge
Racing · Simulator
3
1h
Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
4
1h
Fall Guys
Indie · Platform
5
1h
Asphalt Legends
Arcade · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Racing 32%, Sport 30%, Indie 23%, Simulator 10%, Other 5%.
Racing32%
Sport30%
Indie23%
Simulator10%
Other5%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.