joeygie48's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1892gamesSince 2026
Top 88% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#339total rank0 daysstreak · #2971892games owned · #720sessions · #3390mlongest session · #3390achievements · #305
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11231h
No cover
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege X
Shooter · Tactical
2
580h

Rust
Adventure · Indie
3
354h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
4
342h

PAYDAY 2
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
5
320h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 20%, Adventure 18%, Role-playing (RPG) 16%, Indie 12%, Other 34%.
Shooter20%
Adventure18%
Role-playing (RPG)16%
Indie12%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.