sibothers's gaming profile
20htracked19sessions568gamesSince 2026
Top 33% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#129total rank0 daysstreak · #295568games owned · #20419sessions · #1324h 3mlongest session · #114602achievements · #73
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
3206h

Dota 2
MOBA · Strategy
2
223h

Eastside Hockey Manager
Simulator · Sport
3
156h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
4
142h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
5
139h

Football Manager 2020
Simulator · Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 30%, MOBA 27%, Adventure 8%, Indie 7%, Other 28%.
Strategy30%
MOBA27%
Adventure8%
Indie7%
Other28%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.