stocaz's gaming profile
2htracked7sessions80gamesSince 2026
Top 49% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#191total rank0 daysstreak · #29480games owned · #3067sessions · #17336mlongest session · #210259achievements · #93
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
629h

Brawlhalla
Arcade · Fighting
2
156h

Teeworlds
Indie · Platform
3140h
No cover
Godot Engine
-
4
56h

Portal 2
Adventure · Platform
5
50h

ASTRONEER
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 24%, Platform 18%, Arcade 13%, Fighting 12%, Other 33%.
Indie24%
Platform18%
Arcade13%
Fighting12%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.