mpgcristo's gaming profile
52htracked81sessions61gamesSince 2026
Top 25% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#98total rank0 daysstreak · #29361games owned · #31379sessions · #851h 55mlongest session · #17341achievements · #116
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
40h

Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice
Adventure
2
28h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
19h

Watch Dogs
Adventure · Shooter
4
14h

Bayonetta
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
12h

Detroit: Become Human
Adventure · Puzzle
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 44%, Shooter 26%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 9%, Role-playing (RPG) 8%, Other 13%.
Adventure44%
Shooter26%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up9%
Role-playing (RPG)8%
Other13%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.