franexe200's gaming profile
0htracked1sessions515gamesSince 2026
Top 62% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#238total rank0 daysstreak · #292515games owned · #2091sessions · #2331mlongest session · #2380achievements · #304
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1605h
Rocket League
Indie · Racing
2
797h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
3
484h

Forza Horizon 5
Racing
4
278h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
5
246h

Fallout 76
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Racing 28%, Shooter 17%, Sport 16%, Indie 15%, Other 24%.
Racing28%
Shooter17%
Sport16%
Indie15%
Other24%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.