lordbender's gaming profile
52htracked35sessions1337gamesSince 2026
Top 25% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#97total rank0 daysstreak · #2901337games owned · #11835sessions · #11611h 8mlongest session · #400achievements · #302
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
182h

Nioh: Complete Edition
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up · Role-playing (RPG)
2
151h

ELDEN RING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3126h
No cover
Batman: Arkham Knight
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4
106h

The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom
Action-adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
591h
No cover
Nioh 2 – The Complete Edition
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 29%, Role-playing (RPG) 17%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 12%, Shooter 11%, Other 31%.
Adventure29%
Role-playing (RPG)17%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up12%
Shooter11%
Other31%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.