zerorider10x's gaming profile
15htracked6sessions71gamesSince 2026
Top 37% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#143total rank0 daysstreak · #28571games owned · #3076sessions · #1805h 5mlongest session · #928achievements · #125
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
277h

Far Cry 4
Adventure · Shooter
2
233h

Starfield
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
196h

Fall Guys
Indie · Platform
4
175h

Wreckfest
Indie · Racing
5
175h

Forza Horizon 6
Arcade · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 19%, Racing 17%, Shooter 12%, Sport 9%, Other 43%.
Adventure19%
Racing17%
Shooter12%
Sport9%
Other43%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.