turkyamtar's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1942gamesSince 2026
Top 87% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#335total rank0 daysstreak · #2821942games owned · #700sessions · #3350mlongest session · #3350achievements · #298
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
2613h

Black Squad
Shooter
2
1024h

Grand Theft Auto V
Adventure · Racing
3260h
No cover
Wallpaper Engine
-
4
145h

Delta Force
Shooter · Tactical
5
65h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 49%, Adventure 18%, Racing 13%, Indie 5%, Other 15%.
Shooter49%
Adventure18%
Racing13%
Indie5%
Other15%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.