alessandro.fissi's gaming profile
7htracked22sessions1751gamesSince 2026
Top 43% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#168total rank0 daysstreak · #2781751games owned · #8722sessions · #12847mlongest session · #2040achievements · #296
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
225h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
2204h
No cover
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
Shooter · Tactical
3
186h

Torchlight II
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
4
148h

Grim Dawn
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
97h

God of War
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 23%, Role-playing (RPG) 19%, Indie 15%, Strategy 6%, Other 37%.
Adventure23%
Role-playing (RPG)19%
Indie15%
Strategy6%
Other37%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.