justinvanderbij12's gaming profile
190htracked63sessions29gamesSince 2026
Top 17% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#68total rank0 daysstreak · #27329games owned · #33562sessions · #928h 56mlongest session · #49314achievements · #90
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1152h
No cover
Call of Duty: Black Ops III
Adventure · Shooter
271h
No cover
KINGDOM HEARTS -HD 1.5+2.5 ReMIX-
Action · Adventure
347h
No cover
Marvel’s Spider-Man Remastered
Action · Adventure
447h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced
Adventure · Racing
5
40h

CONTROL Resonant
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 38%, Shooter 22%, Action 17%, RPG 6%, Other 17%.
Adventure38%
Shooter22%
Action17%
RPG6%
Other17%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.