bernhardth830's gaming profile
13htracked14sessions370gamesSince 2026
Top 38% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#147total rank0 daysstreak · #271370games owned · #23414sessions · #1392h 54mlongest session · #13920achievements · #122
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1260h

The Binding of Isaac: Rebirth
Adventure · Arcade
2
1001h

Balatro
Card & Board Game · Indie
3
747h

Stardew Valley
Adventure · Indie
4
467h

Baldur's Gate 3
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
352h

Slay the Spire 2
Card & Board Game · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 16%, Adventure 15%, Strategy 13%, Other 40%.
Indie16%
Role-playing (RPG)16%
Adventure15%
Strategy13%
Other40%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.