jacoboferlo's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1717gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
443h

Elite Dangerous
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2401h
No cover
eFootball
Simulator · Sport
3
154h

eFootball PES 2021 SEASON UPDATE
Simulator · Sport
4
131h

RaceRoom Racing Experience
Racing · Simulator
5
106h

Day of Defeat: Source
Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 19%, Adventure 17%, Shooter 17%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Other 33%.
Simulator19%
Adventure17%
Shooter17%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.