y.m.h.sh.sh's gaming profile
27htracked52sessions34gamesSince 2026
Top 31% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#119total rank4 daysstreak · #1734games owned · #33052sessions · #1002h 34mlongest session · #1570achievements · #283
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
25h

Minecraft: Java Edition
Adventure · Simulator
2
14h

Command & Conquer: Red Alert 2 and Yuri’s Revenge
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
3
9h

Minecraft: Story Mode - Season Two
Adventure · Point-and-click
46h
No cover
Tomb Raider: Definitive Edtion
Adventure · Platform
54h
No cover
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare
Shooter · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 32%, Simulator 21%, Real Time Strategy (RTS) 9%, Strategy 9%, Other 29%.
Adventure32%
Simulator21%
Real Time Strategy (RTS)9%
Strategy9%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.