blackkhorn's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions648gamesSince 2026
Top 84% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#323total rank0 daysstreak · #253648games owned · #1880sessions · #3230mlongest session · #3230achievements · #276
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
141h

Slay the Spire 2
Card & Board Game · Indie
2
86h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
51h

Assassin's Creed Odyssey
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
46h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
5
42h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 24%, Role-playing (RPG) 17%, Shooter 13%, Indie 11%, Other 35%.
Adventure24%
Role-playing (RPG)17%
Shooter13%
Indie11%
Other35%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.