sebastien.pause's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1853gamesSince 2026
Top 83% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#320total rank0 daysstreak · #2491853games owned · #770sessions · #3200mlongest session · #3200achievements · #272
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
70h

Deus Ex: Mankind Divided™
Adventure · Puzzle
227h
No cover
Far Cry® 3
Adventure · Shooter
3
25h

DJMAX RESPECT V
Arcade · Music
419h
No cover
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit
Racing
5
18h

L.A. Noire
Adventure · Strategy
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 27%, Shooter 13%, Puzzle 12%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 38%.
Adventure27%
Shooter13%
Puzzle12%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other38%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.