armory_dewar.02's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1428gamesSince 2026
Top 82% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#317total rank0 daysstreak · #2451428games owned · #1110sessions · #3170mlongest session · #3170achievements · #268
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
62h

Cities Skylines
Simulator · Strategy
2
37h

Vampire Survivors
Adventure · Arcade
335h
No cover
ワンダと巨像
-
4
15h

Fall Guys
Indie · Platform
511h
No cover
雀姬
Card & Board Game · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 16%, Strategy 15%, Simulator 14%, Adventure 13%, Other 42%.
Indie16%
Strategy15%
Simulator14%
Adventure13%
Other42%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.