krloz99's gaming profile
9htracked6sessions2418gamesSince 2026
Top 42% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#162total rank1 daysstreak · #332418games owned · #496sessions · #1782h 37mlongest session · #152160achievements · #100
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
429h

The Talos Principle
Adventure · Indie
2
288h

A Hat in Time
Adventure · Indie
388h
No cover
Ultima Underworld I
Role-playing (RPG)
4
81h

Horizon Chase Turbo
Arcade · Indie
5
65h

Rise of the Triad: Dark War
Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 24%, Adventure 21%, Puzzle 18%, Platform 12%, Other 25%.
Indie24%
Adventure21%
Puzzle18%
Platform12%
Other25%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.