fabio.correia.1989's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1134gamesSince 2026
Top 64% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#248total rank0 daysstreak · #651132games owned · #1350sessions · #2480mlongest session · #2480achievements · #141
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
463h

Baldur's Gate 3
Role-playing (RPG) · Strategy
2
189h

Crusader Kings III
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
3
139h

Ghost of Tsushima DIRECTOR'S CUT
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
138h

King Arthur: Collection
-
5
130h

Ghost Recon Breakpoint
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Role-playing (RPG) 21%, Strategy 21%, Turn-based strategy (TBS) 12%, Adventure 12%, Other 34%.
Role-playing (RPG)21%
Strategy21%
Turn-based strategy (TBS)12%
Adventure12%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.