toya29alex17's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1289gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
367h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
2
89h

Halo: The Master Chief Collection
-
3
80h

Halo: The Master Chief Collection
Shooter
4
31h

Portal 2
Adventure · Platform
5
30h

Fall Guys
Indie · Platform
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 21%, Racing 18%, Sport 15%, Adventure 11%, Other 35%.
Indie21%
Racing18%
Sport15%
Adventure11%
Other35%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.