marz8721's gaming profile
8htracked10sessions1522gamesSince 2026
Top 43% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#165total rank0 daysstreak · #2411525games owned · #10310sessions · #1542hlongest session · #1710achievements · #264
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
108h

Halo Infinite
Adventure · Shooter
2
88h

Borderlands 3
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
3
55h

It Takes Two
Adventure · Platform
4
51h

Alan Wake 2
Adventure · Shooter
547h
No cover
Control
Adventure · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 32%, Adventure 30%, Role-playing (RPG) 9%, Puzzle 6%, Other 23%.
Shooter32%
Adventure30%
Role-playing (RPG)9%
Puzzle6%
Other23%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.