shootnothingbutpictures's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions153gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
450h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Special Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
123h

Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Wildlands
Adventure · Shooter
3
97h

Assassin's Creed IV Black Flag
Adventure · Platform
4
78h

Red Dead Redemption 2
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
73h

Borderlands 2
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 38%, Role-playing (RPG) 26%, Shooter 19%, Platform 5%, Other 12%.
Adventure38%
Role-playing (RPG)26%
Shooter19%
Platform5%
Other12%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.