garkanewden's gaming profile
5htracked7sessions4471gamesSince 2026
Top 45% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#175total rank0 daysstreak · #634471games owned · #187sessions · #1692h 34mlongest session · #1560achievements · #140
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1931h

Deep Rock Galactic
Adventure · Indie
2
1882h

HELLDIVERS 2
Shooter · Tactical
3
1245h

Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
4
872h

Killing Floor 2
Экшены
5
731h

Insurgency: Sandstorm
Shooter · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 26%, Adventure 13%, Tactical 13%, Indie 9%, Other 39%.
Shooter26%
Adventure13%
Tactical13%
Indie9%
Other39%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.