josechowyi's gaming profile
23htracked21sessions1979gamesSince 2026
Top 32% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#125total rank0 daysstreak · #2331979games owned · #6721sessions · #1293h 11mlongest session · #134430achievements · #79
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
239h

Zenless Zone Zero
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
2
207h

Team Fortress 2
Shooter
3
152h

Terraria
Adventure · Indie
4
98h

ELDEN RING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
93h

Apex Legends
Shooter · Tactical
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 18%, Role-playing (RPG) 17%, Indie 15%, Strategy 10%, Other 40%.
Adventure18%
Role-playing (RPG)17%
Indie15%
Strategy10%
Other40%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.