ruben.luva's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions3973gamesSince 2026
Top 64% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#246total rank0 daysstreak · #593973games owned · #240sessions · #2460mlongest session · #2460achievements · #137
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
454h

Apex Legends
Shooter · Tactical
2
367h

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare
Shooter
3
288h

Call of Duty
Shooter
4
142h

Battlefield
Tactical
5
117h

FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 29%, Adventure 24%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Tactical 11%, Other 22%.
Shooter29%
Adventure24%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Tactical11%
Other22%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.