sportytrent2000's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions3632gamesSince 2026
Top 81% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#312total rank0 daysstreak · #2323632games owned · #290sessions · #3120mlongest session · #3120achievements · #256
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11368h
No cover
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
Shooter · Tactical
21346h
No cover
Counter-Strike 2
Shooter · Tactical
3
474h

Apex Legends
Shooter
4
307h

Grand Theft Auto V
Action · Adventure
5
305h

Assassin's Creed Odyssey
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 23%, Adventure 20%, Tactical 15%, Role-playing (RPG) 9%, Other 33%.
Shooter23%
Adventure20%
Tactical15%
Role-playing (RPG)9%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.