jdelacallegarcia's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1219gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
86h

Hollow Knight
Adventure · Indie
2
40h

Stellar Blade
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
33h

Outer Wilds
Adventure · Indie
4
30h

Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
-
5
29h

Quest for Infamy
Adventure · Indie
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 26%, Indie 17%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Puzzle 8%, Other 35%.
Adventure26%
Indie17%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Puzzle8%
Other35%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.