matjusz.zielinski's gaming profile
1htracked1sessions454gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
622h

FIFA 20
Sport
2
200h

Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
Shooter
3
151h

Assassin's Creed Odyssey
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
144h

Wolfenstein: The New Order
Adventure · Shooter
5
129h

ELDEN RING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 33%, Shooter 23%, Role-playing (RPG) 16%, Sport 14%, Other 14%.
Adventure33%
Shooter23%
Role-playing (RPG)16%
Sport14%
Other14%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.