taroywallace's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1632gamesSince 2026
Top 79% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#307total rank0 daysstreak · #2211632games owned · #950sessions · #3070mlongest session · #3070achievements · #248
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
5678h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
2
342h

Borderlands 3
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
3
205h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
200h

Fallout 4
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
5
163h

FINAL FANTASY VIII
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 24%, Racing 23%, Sport 23%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 20%.
Indie24%
Racing23%
Sport23%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other20%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.