josustorrentefifa's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions908gamesSince 2026
Top 79% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#306total rank0 daysstreak · #220908games owned · #1540sessions · #3060mlongest session · #3060achievements · #247
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
82h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt - Complete Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
37h

Yakuza 0
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
37h

Sons Of The Forest
Adventure · Indie
428h
No cover
Batman: Arkham Knight
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
5
24h

F1 22
Racing · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 31%, Role-playing (RPG) 17%, Simulator 16%, Hack and slash/Beat 'em up 10%, Other 26%.
Adventure31%
Role-playing (RPG)17%
Simulator16%
Hack and slash/Beat 'em up10%
Other26%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.