jayjett728's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions56gamesSince 2026
Top 63% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#245total rank0 daysstreak · #5856games owned · #3150sessions · #2450mlongest session · #2450achievements · #136
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
524h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
2
204h

Cyberpunk 2077
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
155h
Subnautica: Below Zero
Adventure · Indie
4
86h

Enshrouded
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
66h
Just Cause 3
Adventure
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Indie 23%, Adventure 21%, Racing 16%, Sport 16%, Other 24%.
Indie23%
Adventure21%
Racing16%
Sport16%
Other24%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.