lilas8822's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions2571gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1376h
No cover
New World
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
317h

Fall Guys
Indie · Platform
3
285h

Summoners War: Chronicles
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
183h

No Man's Sky
Adventure · Indie
5
104h

Phasmophobia
Indie · Puzzle
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 23%, Role-playing (RPG) 20%, Indie 16%, Simulator 12%, Other 29%.
Adventure23%
Role-playing (RPG)20%
Indie16%
Simulator12%
Other29%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.