jitopete03's gaming profile
368htracked302sessions606gamesSince 2026
Top 13% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#51total rank6 daysstreak · #13606games owned · #191302sessions · #5310hlongest session · #440achievements · #134
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1820h

Cyberpunk 2077: Ultimate Edition
RPG
2
772h

Apex Legends
Action · Adventure
3
517h

Baldur's Gate 3
Adventure · Aventura
4
390h

Marvel Rivals
Action · Free To Play
5
351h

Helldivers 2
Action
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Action 24%, RPG 22%, Adventure 20%, Free To Play 9%, Other 25%.
Action24%
RPG22%
Adventure20%
Free To Play9%
Other25%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.