michaeltbhodho's gaming profile
14htracked15sessions22gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1672h

Fortnite
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
568h

Need for Speed Heat
Adventure · Racing
3
429h

The Crew 2
Racing
4
229h

Call of Duty: Warzone
Shooter · Tactical
5185h
No cover
EA SPORTS FIFA 23
Simulator · Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 20%, Shooter 18%, Simulator 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Other 32%.
Adventure20%
Shooter18%
Simulator16%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Other32%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.