o.astronauta's gaming profile
811htracked304sessions349gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
163h

Football Manager 2024
Simulator · Sport
2
123h

Crusader Kings III
Role-playing (RPG) · Simulator
3
110h

Total War: Pharaoh Dynasties
Strategy · Tactical
4
77h

Football Manager 2019
Simulator · Sport
5
65h

Wasteland 3
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 18%, Strategy 18%, Adventure 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Other 38%.
Simulator18%
Strategy18%
Adventure16%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Other38%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.