yojuegoaki3's gaming profile
1htracked1sessions1235gamesSince 2026
Top 53% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#206total rank0 daysstreak · #2111235games owned · #1231sessions · #2291h 13mlongest session · #1870achievements · #240
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
4480h

World of Warcraft
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
1389h

Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas - The Definitive Edition
Adventure · Racing
3
605h

Football Manager 2024
Simulator · Sport
4
600h

Football Manager 2022
Simulator · Sport
5
413h

Football Manager 2019
Simulator · Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 25%, Role-playing (RPG) 20%, Simulator 11%, Sport 10%, Other 34%.
Adventure25%
Role-playing (RPG)20%
Simulator11%
Sport10%
Other34%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.