phil310588's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions2511gamesSince 2026
Top 78% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#300total rank0 daysstreak · #2102510games owned · #450sessions · #3000mlongest session · #3000achievements · #239
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
909h

STAR WARS Battlefront II: Celebration Edition
Adventure · Shooter
2
251h

Mass Effect Legendary Edition
-
3
242h

Surviving Mars
Simulator · Strategy
4203h
No cover
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete Edition
Adventure · Racing
5
162h

Jurassic World Evolution
Simulator · Strategy
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 30%, Shooter 20%, Role-playing (RPG) 10%, Simulator 9%, Other 31%.
Adventure30%
Shooter20%
Role-playing (RPG)10%
Simulator9%
Other31%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.