martyelliott75's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions2075gamesSince 2026
Top 77% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#296total rank0 daysstreak · #2012075games owned · #630sessions · #2960mlongest session · #2960achievements · #234
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
245h

ELDEN RING
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
2
158h

The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
146h

DARK SOULS: REMASTERED
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
130h

DARK SOULS III
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
126h

Assassin's Creed Origins
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 30%, Role-playing (RPG) 25%, Indie 12%, Shooter 7%, Other 26%.
Adventure30%
Role-playing (RPG)25%
Indie12%
Shooter7%
Other26%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.