lgndaryroro's gaming profile
17htracked12sessions591gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
2576h

Minecraft
Adventure · Arcade
2
2120h

Fortnite
Shooter · Simulator
3
1475h

Rocket League
Indie · Racing
41113h
No cover
FIFA 22
Sport
5742h
No cover
FIFA 15
Sport
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Simulator 22%, Sport 17%, Adventure 15%, Shooter 13%, Other 33%.
Simulator22%
Sport17%
Adventure15%
Shooter13%
Other33%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.