kbttsnb1962724's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions564gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
11799h
No cover
Dead by Daylight
-
2
1056h

Warframe
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
3
955h

Street Fighter 6
Arcade · Fighting
4
752h

Farmer Against Potatoes Idle
Indie · Point-and-click
5717h
No cover
EZ-Crosshair
-
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Shooter 16%, Role-playing (RPG) 14%, Adventure 14%, Indie 11%, Other 45%.
Shooter16%
Role-playing (RPG)14%
Adventure14%
Indie11%
Other45%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.