oguzkkbree's gaming profile
1htracked4sessions14gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
9h

Geometry Dash
Arcade · Indie
2
6h

Among Us
Arcade
34h
No cover
Minecraft Java
Sandbox
4
1h

Catto Pew Pew!
Indie · Platform
50h
No cover
Minecraft: PlayStation 3 Edition
Adventure · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Arcade 31%, Indie 20%, Platform 20%, Music 17%, Other 12%.
Arcade31%
Indie20%
Platform20%
Music17%
Other12%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.