sergvil's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions943gamesSince 2026
Top 76% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#292total rank0 daysstreak · #196943games owned · #1500sessions · #2920mlongest session · #2920achievements · #230
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
53h

Mass Effect Legendary Edition
-
243h
No cover
Batman: Arkham Origins
Adventure · Hack and slash/Beat 'em up
3
30h

INFRA
Adventure · Indie
4
29h

Shadow of the Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition
-
5
23h

Tomb Raider
Adventure · Platform
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 27%, Puzzle 20%, Indie 17%, Shooter 10%, Other 26%.
Adventure27%
Puzzle20%
Indie17%
Shooter10%
Other26%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.