phildawson78's gaming profile
2htracked3sessions1174gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1303h
No cover
Minecraft for Windows
Adventure · Arcade
2
296h

Geometry Dash
Arcade · Indie
3
274h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
4
169h

Age of Mythology: Retold
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Strategy
5
110h

Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 23%, Role-playing (RPG) 13%, Arcade 11%, Indie 10%, Other 43%.
Adventure23%
Role-playing (RPG)13%
Arcade11%
Indie10%
Other43%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.