consi_95's gaming profile
6htracked11sessions150gamesSince 2026
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
22h

Garry's Mod
Indie · Simulator
2
21h

Hogwarts Legacy
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
321h
No cover
Talisman: Digital Classic Edition
Adventure · Card & Board Game
4
20h

SAS: Zombie Assault 4
Role-playing (RPG) · Shooter
5
18h

Stronghold Crusader HD
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Adventure 20%, Role-playing (RPG) 18%, Indie 15%, Simulator 9%, Other 38%.
Adventure20%
Role-playing (RPG)18%
Indie15%
Simulator9%
Other38%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.