operator2992's gaming profile
0htracked0sessions1416gamesSince 2026
Top 75% by total playtime
Compared with active PlayLog profiles this month.
#291total rank0 daysstreak · #1901416games owned · #1120sessions · #2910mlongest session · #2910achievements · #225
Pinned games
No pinned games yet.
Top games by hours
1
1130h

Stellaris
Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Simulator
2
998h

World of Tanks Modern Armor
Shooter · Strategy
3
439h

ARK: Survival Evolved
Adventure · Indie
4
347h

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
Adventure · Role-playing (RPG)
5
318h

Forza Horizon 4
Adventure · Racing
Play rhythm
Last 10 weeksEach square is session time
Genres
Strategy 17%, Adventure 16%, Simulator 15%, Shooter 13%, Other 39%.
Strategy17%
Adventure16%
Simulator15%
Shooter13%
Other39%
Build your PlayLog profile.
Claim the page, share the link, keep playing.